TurnierteilnehmerDamen: 5 Spieler
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Hackert | Angelina | SV Chemie Mieste | 1159 |
| Janot | Katrin | TSV 1919 Kusey | 1389 |
| Peters | Jana | SV Chemie Mieste | 1119 |
| Salomo | Marah | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 1607 |
| Zufall | Christiane | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 1363 |
Herren Kreisebene: 22 Spieler
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Burmeister | Gerhard | Post SV Klötze | 1260 |
| Grabenstein | Michael | Röwitzer SV | 1443 |
| Hübert | David | TuS Salzwedel | 893 |
| Hübert | Jacob | TuS Salzwedel | 964 |
| Hönemann | Markus | Röwitzer SV | 1404 |
| Jensch | Tim Pascal | SV Winterfeld 22 | 1161 |
| Klatt | Enrico | SV Winterfeld 22 | 1456 |
| Klatt | Nico Jan | SV Winterfeld 22 | 1334 |
| Künzl | Kevin | MTV 1880 Beetzendorf | 1505 |
| Lange | Edgar | MTV 1880 Beetzendorf | 1240 |
| Lange | Johannes | SV Heide Jävenitz | 1128 |
| Mai | Torsten | TuS Salzwedel | 1051 |
| Markus | Jörg | SSV 80 Gardelegen | 1581 |
| Meyer | Uwe | MTV 1880 Beetzendorf | 1293 |
| Mosch | Tobias | Post SV Klötze | 1405 |
| Petrov | Franz | TTC 98 Letzlingen | 1551 |
| Schulze | Mario | TTC Hemstedt | 1504 |
| Schulze | Thomas | MTV 1880 Beetzendorf | 1213 |
| Stelmaszyk-Abagat | Enrico | SV Chemie Mieste | 1473 |
| Vollrath | Fabian | TuS Salzwedel | 1536 |
| Yassin | Bayan | TuS Salzwedel | 1197 |
| Zachhuber | Tino | SV Brunau 1906 | 1438 |
Herren offene Klasse: 5 Spieler
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Brandt | Axel | SV Chemie Mieste | 1582 |
| Brandt | Jonas | SV Chemie Mieste | 1637 |
| Klask | Sebastian | MTV 1880 Beetzendorf | 1477 |
| Müller | Daniel | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 1687 |
| Rüge | Felix | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 1770 |
Jungen 11: 8 Spieler
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Brandt | Joel | SV Chemie Mieste | 834 |
| Glaue | Richard | SV Chemie Mieste | 0 |
| Kullina | Niklas | SV Chemie Mieste | 0 |
| Rudlof | Bruno | VfL Kalbe/Milde | 0 |
| Rudlof | Jan | VfL Kalbe/Milde | 0 |
| Vollrath | Malik | SV Winterfeld 22 | 842 |
| Yassin | Elias | TuS Salzwedel | 848 |
| Zacher | Marvin | SV Winterfeld 22 | 0 |
Jungen 13: 17 Spieler
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Bock | Aaron | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 809 |
| Dereng | Ariana | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 876 |
| Flödl | Malte | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 915 |
| Gottschlich | Lara Maria | TSV 1919 Kusey | 1051 |
| Hertel | Karl | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 1054 |
| Kminek | Marc | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 866 |
| Krüger | Lenny | TSV Arendsee | 0 |
| Kusch | Dominik | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 787 |
| Pichl | Hans | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 815 |
| Rieger | Luk | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 793 |
| Rieseberg | Marcus | SV Winterfeld 22 | 729 |
| Rotter | Leon | SV Winterfeld 22 | 807 |
| Rückborn | Kalle | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 935 |
| Simoneit | Erik | TuS Salzwedel | 928 |
| Steinmetz | Tim | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 1103 |
| Wicher | Lino | MTV 1880 Beetzendorf | 788 |
| Wißwe | Luca Joel | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 741 |
Jungen 15: 15 Spieler
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Baumgarten | Niklas | TSV 1919 Kusey | 1162 |
| Brandt | Jonas-Leon | SV Chemie Mieste | 1104 |
| Brunau | Arthur | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 913 |
| Hübert | David | TuS Salzwedel | 893 |
| Hübert | Jacob | TuS Salzwedel | 964 |
| Kleinau | Luis | TTC Hemstedt | 1055 |
| Kosowkin | Daniel | TuS Salzwedel | 975 |
| Peters | Matthias | TuS Salzwedel | 889 |
| Pham | Tim Viet | TSV 1919 Kusey | 951 |
| Schuchardt | Deven | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 0 |
| Simoneit | Jonas | TuS Salzwedel | 1175 |
| Traufelder | Linus | TTC Hemstedt | 1030 |
| Vollrath | Liam | SV Winterfeld 22 | 814 |
| Wotapek | Johannes | SV Winterfeld 22 | 887 |
| Yassin | Bayan | TuS Salzwedel | 1197 |
Jungen 18: 6 Spieler
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Blank | Max | TTC Hemstedt | 970 |
| Jagusch | Jeremy | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 1427 |
| Kleinau | Luis | TTC Hemstedt | 1055 |
| Nitzschner | Silas | TSV 1919 Kusey | 1518 |
| Schinkmann | Tobias | SV Winterfeld 22 | 972 |
| Schmidt | Lucas | TSV 1919 Kusey | 1098 |
Mädchen 11: 3 Spieler
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Benecke | Anni | TSV 1919 Kusey | 0 |
| Passier | Lina | MTV 1880 Beetzendorf | 753 |
| Säwe | Leonie | TSV 1919 Kusey | 0 |
Mädchen 11+15: 7 Spieler
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Benecke | Anni | TSV 1919 Kusey | 0 |
| Brandt | Leonie | SV Chemie Mieste | 1088 |
| Gottschlich | Lara Maria | TSV 1919 Kusey | 1051 |
| Mösenthin | Emily | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 886 |
| Passier | Lina | MTV 1880 Beetzendorf | 753 |
| Schiemann | Lilli | TSV 1919 Kusey | 1044 |
| Säwe | Leonie | TSV 1919 Kusey | 0 |
Mädchen 13: 2 Spieler
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Dereng | Ariana | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 876 |
| Gottschlich | Lara Maria | TSV 1919 Kusey | 1051 |
Mädchen 18 Einzel: 0 Spieler