Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinmetz, Tim | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 4 : 0 | 12 : 0 | 132 : 57 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Gottschlich, Lara Maria | TSV 1919 Kusey | 3 : 1 | 9 : 3 | 121 : 51 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Bock, Aaron | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 2 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 84 : 92 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
4 | Wißwe, Luca Joel | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 1 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 72 : 108 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
5 | Rotter, Leon | SV Winterfeld 22 | 0 : 4 | 0 : 12 | 31 : 132 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertel, Karl | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 56 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Pichl, Hans | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 100 : 91 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Rieger, Luk | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 112 : 126 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Wicher, Lino | MTV 1880 Beetzendorf | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 76 : 115 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rückborn, Kalle | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 106 : 55 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kminek, Marc | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 80 : 62 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Kusch, Dominik | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 73 : 88 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Rieseberg, Marcus | SV Winterfeld 22 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 45 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krüger, Lenny | TSV Arendsee | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 103 : 83 | X | 3:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | |
2 | Simoneit, Erik | TuS Salzwedel | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 98 : 77 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Flödl, Malte | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 101 : 86 | 3:1 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Dereng, Ariana | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 43 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |