Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markus, Jörg | SSV 80 Gardelegen | 4 : 0 | 12 : 0 | 134 : 75 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Zachhuber, Tino | SV Brunau 1906 | 3 : 1 | 9 : 5 | 143 : 128 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Grabenstein, Michael | Röwitzer SV | 2 : 2 | 8 : 7 | 158 : 125 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
4 | Meyer, Uwe | MTV 1880 Beetzendorf | 1 : 3 | 4 : 10 | 103 : 139 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
5 | Yassin, Bayan | TuS Salzwedel | 0 : 4 | 1 : 12 | 69 : 140 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrov, Franz | TTC 98 Letzlingen | 5 : 0 | 15 : 0 | 165 : 60 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Klatt, Enrico | SV Winterfeld 22 | 4 : 1 | 12 : 7 | 178 : 142 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Burmeister, Gerhard | Post SV Klötze | 3 : 2 | 11 : 8 | 169 : 165 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
4 | Hönemann, Markus | Röwitzer SV | 2 : 3 | 7 : 9 | 127 : 130 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
5 | Schulze, Thomas | MTV 1880 Beetzendorf | 1 : 4 | 6 : 12 | 133 : 183 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
6 | Hübert, David | TuS Salzwedel | 0 : 5 | 0 : 15 | 75 : 167 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stelmaszyk-Abagat, Enrico | SV Chemie Mieste | 5 : 0 | 15 : 3 | 204 : 149 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Mosch, Tobias | Post SV Klötze | 4 : 1 | 13 : 5 | 188 : 148 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Vollrath, Fabian | TuS Salzwedel | 3 : 2 | 10 : 6 | 156 : 134 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
4 | Lange, Edgar | MTV 1880 Beetzendorf | 2 : 3 | 7 : 10 | 159 : 150 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
5 | Klatt, Nico Jan | SV Winterfeld 22 | 1 : 4 | 6 : 12 | 147 : 178 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
6 | Hübert, Jacob | TuS Salzwedel | 0 : 5 | 0 : 15 | 71 : 166 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze, Mario | TTC Hemstedt | 4 : 0 | 12 : 1 | 143 : 87 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Künzl, Kevin | MTV 1880 Beetzendorf | 2 : 2 | 8 : 6 | 141 : 114 | 0:3 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Jensch, Tim Pascal | SV Winterfeld 22 | 2 : 2 | 8 : 8 | 156 : 154 | 1:3 | 3:2 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | |
4 | Lange, Johannes | SV Heide Jävenitz | 2 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 114 : 132 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X | 3:0 | |
5 | Mai, Torsten | TuS Salzwedel | 0 : 4 | 0 : 12 | 67 : 134 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |